JN VISA/KSAFA Jackie Bell KO




Locker Room Sports/KSAFA Jackie Bell KO

JN VISA/KSAFA Jackie Bell KO
2016 - 2017 Fixture







ROUND #1  - Saturday Janurary 14, 2017
# HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM TIME VENUE RESULTS Penalty
1 New Kingston FC Allman/Woodford FC 1:30pm  Breezy Castle 4 - 5  
2 Rae Town FC  Barbican FC- 3:30pm Breezy Castle 0 - 2  
3 Seaview Gardens FC Mountain View 1:30pm Bell Chung Oval 0 - 3  
4 Olympic Gardens  Santos FC 3pm Bell Chung Oval 3 - 2  
5 Police National FC Pembroke Hall FC 3pm Constant Spring 1 - 0  
6 Constant Spring FC Browns Town FC 5pm Constant Spring 1 - 2  
7 Maxfield Park FC JDF FC 1:30pm  Buttercup Park 1 - 4  
8 Real Mona FC  Shortwood United FC 3:30pm  Buttercup Park 2 - 1  
ROUND #1  - Sunday Janurary 15, 2017
# HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM TIME VENUE RESULTS Penalty
9 Stony Hill FC  Cavalier SC  1:30pm Queensborough 0 - 4  
10 Meadforest FC Swallowfield FC 3:30pm Queensborough 2 - 0  
11 Molynes United FC Bull Bay FC 1:30pm Tinson Pen 1 -2  
12 Greenwich Town FC   Duhaney Park FC 3:30pm Tinson Pen 0 - 1  
13 Central Kingtson FC  Cooreville Gardens FC 3pm  Winchester Park 1 - 1 3 - 1
ROUND #2  - Saturday February 4, 2017
# HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM TIME VENUE RESULTS Penalty
14 Central Kingston FC Police National FC   Winchester Park 3 - 2  
15 Mountain View FC Olympic Gardens FC   Excelsior High 1 - 4  
16 Browns Town FC Bull Bay FC   Vauxhall High 0 - 1  
17 Real Mona FC Barbican FC   Buttercup Park 1 - 3  
18 Cavalier SC Duhaney Park FC    Alpha Boys 1 - 0  
ROUND #3- Tuesday March 7, 2017
# HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM TIME VENUE RESULTS Penalty
19 Barbican FC Olympic Gardens FC 3:30pm Barbican 2 - 2 5 - 4
ROUND #3-Wednesday March 8, 2017
# HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM TIME VENUE RESULTS Penalty
20 Allman/Woodford FC Central Kingston FC 3:30pm Alpha Boys 0 - 0 0 - 3
21 Cavalier SC Rockfort FC 3:30pm TBA 1 - 0  
ROUND #3-Wednesday March 15, 2017
# HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM TIME VENUE RESULTS Penalty
22 Meadforest FC UWI FC   Queensborough 0 - 2  
ROUND #3-Thursday March 16, 2017
# HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM TIME VENUE RESULTS Penalty
23 Boys Town FC Harbour View FC   Collie Smith Drive 0 - 0 2 - 4
ROUND #3 -Wednesday March 22, 2017 
# HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM TIME VENUE RESULTS Penalty
24 Bull Bay FC Maverley/Hughenden FC   Bull Pen 0 - 3  
ROUND #3-Thursday March 23, 2017
# HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM TIME VENUE RESULTS Penalty
25 JDF FC Tivoli Gardens FC   Up Park Camp 1 - 2  
ROUND #3 - Thursday March 30, 2017
# HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM TIME VENUE RESULTS Penalty
26 Waterhouse FC Arnett Gardens FC 7:00 p.m Drews Land    
QUARTER FINAL -
# HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM TIME VENUE RESULTS Penalty
             
             
QUARTER FINAL - 
# HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM TIME VENUE RESULTS Penalty
             
             
SEMI-FINAL - 
# HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM TIME VENUE RESULTS Penalty
             
             
FINAL - February --,
# HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM TIME VENUE RESULTS Penalty
24 Waterhouse FC Arnett Gardens FC