Weekend Games

Bill Express/KSAFA Under 17 Competition.

NB: All games are scheduled to begin at 4:30 p.m.

Saturday July 2, 2016

Zone A

Santos FC vs Mountain View FC- Bell Chung Oval
Swallowfield FC vs Barbican FC- TBA
Real Mona FC vs Allman/Woodford FC- Buttercup Park

Zone B
Central Kingston FC vs Harbour View FC- Winchester Park

Sunday July 3, 2016

Zone B
Rockfort FC vs New Kingston FC- Rockfort
Bull Bay FC vs Tivoli Gardens FC- Bull Pen

Zone D

Maverley/Hughenden FC vs Shortwood United FC- Maverley Park
Waterhouse FC vs Molynes United FC- Molynes



Saturday June 25, 2016

Zone A

Mountain View FC vs Swallowfield FC- TBA
Cavalier SC vs Santos FC- TBA
Barbican FC vs Real Mona FC- Barbican -- 2pm

Zone B

Rae Town FC vs Central Kingston FC- Breezy Castle

Zone C

Boys Town FC vs Whitfield Town FC- Collie Smith Drive
Arnett Gardens FC vs Greenwich Town FC- ASSC

Sunday June 26, 2016

Zone B
Tivoli Gardens FC vs Harbour View FC- ESSC
Rockfort FC vs Bull Bay FC- Rockfort



Saturday June 18, 2016

Zone A

Mountain View FC vs Cavalier SC- TBA
Swallowfield FC vs Real Mona FC- Buttercup Park
Santos FC vs Allman/Woodford FC- Bell Chung Oval

Zone B
New Kingston FC vs Central Kingston FC- Barbican 2:00 p.m.
Zone C
Boys Town FC vs Arnett Gardens FC- Collie Smith Drive
Whitfield Town FC vs Seaview Gardens FC- Greenwich All Age
Greenwich Town FC vs Maxfield Park FC- Tinson Pen

Sunday June 19, 2016

Zone B
Rockfort FC vs Tivoli Gardens FC- Rockfort
Harbour View FC vs Rae Town FC- Harbour View Mini Stadium



Saturday June 11, 2016

Zone A

Mountain View FC vs Real Mona FC- Buttercup Park
Allman/Woodford FC vs Cavalier SC- TBA
Barbican FC vs Santos FC- Barbican

Zone C

Arnett Gardens FC vs Whitfield Town FC- ASSC
Maxfield Park FC vs Boys Town FC- Maxfield Park
Seaview Gardens FC vs Greenwich Town FC- Seaview

Zone B

Central Kingston FC vs Bull Bay FC- Winchester Park
New Kingston FC vs Harbour View FC- Barbican 2:00 p.m.
Sunday June 12, 2016

Zone B

Rockfort FC vs Tivoli Gardens FC- Rockfort
Zone D

Molynes United FC vs Shortwood United FC- Molynes
Waterhouse FC vs Duhaney Park FC- Drews Land



Saturday June 4, 2016

Zone A

Allman/Woodford FC vs Mountain View FC- Bell Chung Oval 2:00 p.m.
Santos FC vs Swallowfield FC- Bell Chung Oval
Cavalier SC vs Barbican FC- TBA

Zone C

Maxfield Park FC vs Arnett Gardens FC- Maxfield Park
Boys Town FC vs Seaview Gardens FC- Collie Smith Drive
Sunday June 5, 2016

Zone B

New Kingston FC vs Rae Town FC- Barbican 2:00 p.m.
Harbour View FC vs Bull Bay FC- Harbour View Mini Stadium
Rockfort FC vs Central Kingston FC- Rockfort

Zone D

Duhaney Park FC vs Molynes United FC- Duhaney Park
Maverley/Hughenden FC vs Waterhouse FC- Maverly Park




Please see the games to be played this Saturday May 21, 2016 and Sunday May 22, 2016 in the Bill Express/KSAFA 2016 Under 17 Competition.

NB: All games are scheduled to begin at 4:30 p.m.

Saturday May 21, 2016

Zone A

Barbican FC vs Mountain View FC- Barbican 2:00 p.m.
Swallowfield FC vs Allman/Woodford FC- Bell Chung Oval
Real Mona FC vs Cavalier SC- Buttercup

Zone C

Whitfield Town FC vs Maxfield Park FC- Greenwich All Age
Seaview Gardens FC vs Arnett Gardens FC- Seaview
Boys Town FC vs Greenwich Town FC- Collie Smith

Sunday May 22, 2016

Zone B

Tivoli Grdens FC vs New Kingston FC- ESSC
Bull Bay FC vs Rae Town FC- Bull Pen
Harbour View FC vs Rockfort FC- Harbour View Mini Stadium

Zone D

Shortwood United FC vs Duhaney Park FC- Shortwood
Maverley/Hughenden FC vs Molynes United FC- Maverley Park

Tags: