Alliance/McKay 2015 KSAFA UNDER 20




Untitled Document

Alliance/McKay/KSAFA UNDER 20
2017 - 2018 Fixtures
ZONE D






Thursday, March 23, 2017 Match Day 1  
No. Home Team Away Team Time Venue Results
1 Meadforest FC Maverly/Hughenden FC 4:00 PM Queensborough 0 - 1
2 Duhaney Park FC Portmore United FC 4:00 PM Duhaney Park  
3 Cooreville Gardens FC Pembroke Hall FC 4:00 PM Cooreville 1 - 0
4 Waterhouse FC Constant Spring FC 4:00 PM Drews Land 0 - 0
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Match Day 2  
No. Home Team Away Team Time Venue Results
5 Constant Spring FC Meadforest FC 4:00 PM Constant Spring  
6 Waterhouse FC Portmore United FC 4:00 PM Drews Land  
7 Duhaney Park FC Cooreville Gardens FC 4:00 PM Duhaney Park  
8 Maverly/Hughenden FC Rest 4:00 PM    
Thursday, April 6, 2017 Match Day 3  
No. Home Team Away Team Time Venue Results
9 Meadforest FC Portmore United FC 4:00 PM Queensborough  
10 Maverly/Hughenden FC Constant Spring FC 4:00 PM Maverley Field  
11 Rest Duhaney Park FC 4:00 PM    
12 Cooreville Gardens FC Waterhouse FC 4:00 PM Cooreville  
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Match Day 4  
No. Home Team Away Team Time Venue Results
13 Maverly/Hughenden FC Portmore United FC 4:00 PM Maverly  
14 Constant Spring FC Rest 4:00 PM    
15 Meadforest FC Cooreville Gardens FC 4:00 PM Queensborough  
16 Waterhouse FC Duhaney Park FC 4:00 PM Drews Land  
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Match Day 5  
No. Home Team Away Team Time Venue Results
17 Rest Waterhouse FC 4:00 PM    
18 Duhaney Park FC Meadforest FC 4:00 PM Duhaney Park  
19 Maverly/Hughenden FC Cooreville Gardens FC 4:00 PM Maverly  
20 Constant Spring FC Portmore United FC 4:00 PM Constant Spring  
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Match Day 6  
No. Home Team Away Team Time Venue Results
21 Rest Portmore United FC 4:00 PM    
22 Meadforest FC Waterhouse FC 4:00 PM Queensborough  
23 Cooreville Gardens FC Constant Spring FC 4:00 PM Cooreville  
24 Maverly/Hughenden FC Duhaney Park FC 4:00 PM Maverly  
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 Match Day 7  
No. Home Team Away Team Time Venue Results
25 Constant Spring FC Duhaney Park FC 4:00 PM Constant Spring  
26 Rest Meadforest FC 4:00 PM    
27 Cooreville Gardens FC Portmore United FC 4:00 PM Cooreville  
28 Waterhouse FC Maverly/Hughenden FC 4:00 PM Drews Land