JPS-Pay-As-You-Go/KSAFA Under 13 and Under 15

Results for the games played yesterday August 14, 2016 in the JPS-Pay-As-You-Go/KSAFA Under 13 and Under 15 competitions.

Zone B

24-08-2016
No. Home Team Away Team Result U13 Result U15
17 Rae Town FC vs Harbour View FC NP 0-2
18 Tivoli Gardens FC vs Bull Bay FC 5-0 1-0
19 Browns Town FC vs Central Kingston FC 1-0 1-1
20 New Kingston FC vs Rockfort FC 6-0 3-0

Zone C

24-08-2016
No. Home Team Away Team Result U13 Result
U15
17 Arnett Gardens FC vs Molynes United FC 7-0 6-0
18 Boys Town FC vs Greenwich Town FC 3-0 1-0
19 Olympic Gardens FC vs Whitfield Town FC 1-0 0-6
20 Maxfield Park FC vs Seaview Gardens FC 7-0 0-3



Under 13

Zone B

New Kingston FC 1 Rae Town FC 4
Browns Town FC 4 Rockfort FC 0
Tivoli Gardens FC 0 Central Kingston FC 6
Harbour View FC 10 Bull Bay FC 0

Under 15

Zone B

New Kingston FC 3 Rae Town FC 0
Browns Town FC 1 Rockfort FC 2
Tivoli Gardens FC 0 Central Kingston FC 1
Harbour View FC 2 Bull Bay FC 2

Under 13

Zone C

Seaview Gardens FC 2 Arnett Gardens FC 1
Olympic Gardens FC 1 Maxfield Park FC 0
Boys Town FC 2 Whitfield Town FC 0
Molynes United FC 0 Greenwich Town FC 2

Under 15

Zone C

Seaview Gardens FC 3 Arnett Gardens FC 1
Olympic Gardens FC 0 Maxfield Park FC 2
Boys Town FC 2 Whitfield Town FC 2
Molynes United FC 1 Greenwich Town FC 1



Results for the games played August 13, 2016 in the JPS-Pay-As-You-Go/KSAFA Under 13 and Under 15 competitions:

Under 13

Zone A

Allman/Woodford FC 3 August Town FC 0
Shortwood United FC 0 Barbican FC 3
Swallowfield FC 0 Cavalier SC 8
Real Mona FC 1 Santos FC 2

Zone D

Red Hills United FC 0 Duhaney Park FC 2
Stony Hill FC 0 Marverley/Hughenden FC 3
Meadforest FC 0 Cooreville Gardens FC 1
Pembroke Hall FC 0 Waterhouse FC 2

Under 15

Zone A

Allman/Woodford FC 2 August Town FC 1
Shortwood United FC 1 Barbican FC 1
Swallowfield FC 0 Cavalier SC 9
Real Mona FC 0 Santos FC 5

Zone D

Red Hills United FC 0 Duhaney Park FC 4
Stony Hill FC 0 Marverley/Hughenden FC 9
Meadforest FC 0 Cooreville Gardens FC 0
Pembroke Hall FC 0 Waterhouse FC 2



Under 13

Zone B

Central Kingston FC 3 New Kingston FC 0
Bull Bay FC 4 Browns Town FC 2
Harbour View FC 7 Tivoli Gardens FC 0

Zone C

Arnett Gardens FC 7 Maxfield Park FC 0
Whitfield Town FC 2 Seaview Gardens FC 1
Olympic Gardens FC 1 Greenwich Town FC 0
Molynes United FC 1 Boys Town FC 3

Under 15

Zone B

Central Kingston FC 1 New Kingston FC 1
Bull Bay FC 4 Browns Town FC 2
Harbour View FC 3 Tivoli Gardens FC 0

Zone C

Arnett Gardens FC 6 Maxfield Park FC 0
Whitfield Town FC 4 Seaview Gardens FC 1
Olympic Gardens FC 2 Greenwich Town FC 4
Molynes United FC 1 Boys Town FC 3



Under 13

Zones A

Barbican FC 3 Mountain View FC 0

Santos FC 12 Shortwood United FC 0

Cavalier SC 1 Real Mona FC 3

Zone D

Maverley/Hughenden FC 1 Constant Spring FC 1

Duhaney Park FC 2 Meadforest FC 1

Cooreville Gardens FC 0 Pembroke Hall FC 0



Under 15

Zone A

Barbican FC 3 Mountain View FC 0

August Town FC 2 Swallowfield FC 2

Santos FC 2 Shortwood United FC 0

Cavalier SC 1 Real Mona FC 3

Zone D

Maverley/Hughenden FC 0 Constant Spring FC 2

Duhaney Park FC 6 Meadforest FC 0

Cooreville Gardens FC 3 Pembroke Hall FC 2